Presented by LeftLane Sports
Become a Member

How It Works:

Things Go Fast!

Products are available for a limited time and sell out quickly. Grab before its gone!
Sales start at 7am PST / 10am EST.

New Sales Daily

We team up with the world's top brands to launch exclusive sales daily. There's always something new to see!

Check Your Inbox

We keep you in the loop!
You'll be notified at the start of a new sale so you never miss out!

Learn More:

ACTIVE GearUp, presented by LeftLane Sports is a members-only shopping community for Endurance and Outdoor enthusiasts offering discounts up to 70% off retail on the world’s top brands and products. We launch new sales daily, and membership is FREE.

Gear You Need

Our team of industry experts hand-select products from the world's top Endurance and Outdoor brands.

Prices You Want

As a member, you have exclusive access to these brands at incredible discounts up to 70% off retail.

Service You Deserve

Most orders ship withinwithin
one business day,
and we are always here to help!

Scroll Over Image To Zoom
Scroll over large image to zoom

Craft Flex Straight Pant - Wms

Style #:  CFT01291

Your Price

$43.75
Suggested Retail
$80.00

Anticipated Ship Date

Apr. 20 - 21

Share This Item:

Share item by email

The Craft Women’s Active Layer 2 Flex Straight Pant is part of the Active Layer 2 collection. The Active Layer 2 Collection is the perfect midlayer collection for active cruisers who appreciate great function, optimal comfort, and an athletic design. Made of smooth fabrics with efficient moisture transport, these loose-fitting garments are the ideal partners during casual activities on chilly days.

Features:
- Ergonomic fit
- Straight legs
- 2 pockets at sides
- Adjustable draw cord on waist
- C232 Fabric – Craft’s old, tested Flex fleece consists of different Denier polyester create a snag free fabric that has mechanical stretch, the closer surface fabric is slightly wind resistant. Composition: 100 % Polyester; Weight: 200 gsm
Women's Size Conversions
SizeSizeWaistChest/BustWeight
X-Small0-222-2330-3290-110
Small4-623-2532-3495-120
Medium8-1025-2634-35120-140
Large12-1427-2836-37140-155
X-Large1629-3138-40155-165
2X-Large1831-32.540-42165-175
3X-Large18+32.5+42-43175-180

*Note: Size chart is not style specific. It is only offered as a rough guide for your convenience.

ACTIVE GearUp wants you to be satisfied with every purchase.

90 Day Returns
  • This item is eligible to be returned for store credit within 90 days of order delivery date.

If you would like more information, click here for our complete Return Policy.

14-Day Price Drop Guarantee

14-Day Price Drop Guarantee - If the price on ACTIVE GearUp drops within 14 days of your purchase, we'll credit you the difference in the form of a store credit. Please note: special site-wide discounts and promotional codes do not apply.

Lowest Price Guarantee

Lowest Price Guarantee - ACTIVE GearUp offers unbeatable prices on the brands and products you love. If you find a lower price elsewhere, send us an email with a link to the product and we'll match the price for you. Please note: the item must be the same brand, style, size, color, and year for a price match to qualify.

Lost Package Protection Guarantee

Lost Package Protection - If your package does not arrive, we'll open an investigation with the carrier on your behalf and replace it at no cost to you or refund you for your original purchase price.

Product Integrity Guarantee

Product Integrity Guarantee - ACTIVE GearUp is an authorized dealer for every brand we sell. We guarantee that we have the highest quality footwear, apparel, and gear in the industry. If an item you receive is wrong, damaged, or defective we'll replace it at no cost to you or refund you for your original purchase price.

e-Gift Card Notice
You have an e-Gift Card in your shopping cart.
Your e-Gift Card purchase must be completed prior to adding any merchandise items to your shopping cart.
Please complete your current e-Gift Card purchase; then reselect your merchandise items.
Thank you.
Checkout Now »