How It Works:

Things Go Fast!

Products are available for a limited time and sell out quickly. Grab before its gone!
Sales start at 7am PST / 10am EST.

New Sales Daily

We team up with the world's top brands to launch exclusive sales daily. There's always something new to see!

Check Your Inbox

We keep you in the loop!
You'll be notified at the start of a new sale so you never miss out!

Learn More:

ACTIVE GearUp, presented by LeftLane Sports is a members-only shopping community for Endurance and Outdoor enthusiasts offering discounts up to 70% off retail on the world’s top brands and products. We launch new sales daily, and membership is FREE.

Gear You Need

Our team of industry experts hand-select products from the world's top Endurance and Outdoor brands.

Prices You Want

As a member, you have exclusive access to these brands at incredible discounts up to 70% off retail.

Service You Deserve

Most orders ship withinwithin
one business day,
and we are always here to help!

Scroll Over Image To Zoom
Scroll over large image to zoom
YOU MAY ALSO WANT

Ryka Desire LS Cowl - Womens

Style #:  RYK01236
0 of 10

Your Price

$22.95
Suggested Retail
$56.00

Anticipated Ship Date

October 22 - 23

Share This Item:

Share item by email

Stay warm on your run with the Desire L/S Cowl pullover from Ryka Activewear.

Features:
- Mid-weight 88% polyester, 12% spandex jersey in a semi-fitted pullover style
- Drawstring cowl neck, center back ruching
- Side panels with contrast stitching
- Long sleeves with thumbholes for warmth
- Moisture-wicking technology keeps you cool and dry
Women's Size Conversions
SizeSizeWaistChest/BustWeight
X-Small0-222-2330-3290-110
Small4-623-2532-3495-120
Medium8-1025-2634-35120-140
Large12-1427-2836-37140-155
X-Large1629-3138-40155-165
2X-Large1831-32.540-42165-175
3X-Large18+32.5+42-43175-180

*Note: Size chart is not style specific. It is only offered as a rough guide for your convenience.

ACTIVE GearUp - LeftLane Sports wants you to be satisfied with every purchase.

  • This item is eligible to be returned within 30 days of order delivery date.

If you would like more information, click here for our complete Return Policy.

e-Gift Card Notice
You have an e-Gift Card in your shopping cart.
Your e-Gift Card purchase must be completed prior to adding any merchandise items to your shopping cart.
Please complete your current e-Gift Card purchase; then reselect your merchandise items.
Thank you.
Checkout Now »